East Division | |||||
Team | Division | Overall | |||
W | L | W | L | ||
1 | Stevenson | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
2 | Dearborn | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
3 | Churchill | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
4 | Franklin | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
5 | Fordson | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
6 | Belleville | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
7 | J. Glenn | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
West Division | |||||
Team | Division | Overall | |||
W | L | W | L | ||
1 | Northville | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Novi | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Plymouth | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Salem | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Brighton | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Canton | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
7 | Hartland | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
8 | Howell | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Tuesday, August 30th
Brighton 1 @ Northville 8
Canton 0 @ Novi 9
Hartland 1 @ Plymouth 8
Howell 1 @ Salem 8
Belleville 1 @ Franklin 8
Dearborn 4 @ Stevenson 5
Fordson 8 @ J. Glenn 1
Thursday, September 1st
Novi 8 @ Brighton 1
Plymouth 9 @ Canton 0
Salem 8 @ Hartland 1
Northville 9 @ Howell 0
Stevenson 5 @ Churchill 4
Glenn 0 @ Dearborn 9
Franklin 7 @ Fordson 2
Wednesday, September 7th
Brighton 0 @ Plymouth 9
Canton 1 @ Salem 8
Hartland 2 @ Northville 7
Howell 0 @ Novi 9
Belleville 1 @ Stevenson 8
Churchill 9 @ John Glenn 0
Dearborn 6 @ Franklin 3
Thursday, September 8th
Salem 3 @ Brighton 6
Northville 9 @ Canton 0
Novi 5 @ Hartland 4
Plymouth 8 @ Howell 1
John Glenn 0 @ Belleville 9
Franklin 1 @ Churchill 8
Stevenson 8 @ Fordson 1
Tuesday, September 13th
Canton 6 @ Brighton 3
Howell 0 @ Hartland 9
Novi 2 @ Northville 7
Salem 2 @ Plymouth 7
Churchill 9 @ Belleville 0
Fordson 0 @ Dearborn 9
Stevenson 9 @ John Glenn 0
Thursday, September 15th
Brighton 7 @ Hartland 2
Canton 9 @ Howell 0
Northville 9 @ Plymouth 0
Novi 9 @ Salem 0
Belleville 0 @ Dearbo rn 9
Churchill 9 @ Fordson 0
Franklin 2 @ Stevenson 7
Tuesday, September 20th
Howell 0 @ Brighton 9
Hartland 4 @ Canton 5
Salem 0 @ Northville 9
Plymouth 1 @ Novi 8
Dearborn 5 @ Churchill 4
John Glenn 1 @ Franklin 8
Tuesday, September 27th
KLAA Crossover – West @ East
Saturday, October 1st
Conference Tournament
2022 Boys Tennis
Pos | Team |
---|